Tidligere deltakere

Kanskje du kjenner noen som har deltatt på tilsvarende kurs tidligere år?

2017-2018

Ellen Arneberg Miljødirektoratet
Johan Anders Bongo Statens Vegvesen
Elena Busch Kartverket
Morten Dahlby Lloyds register
Minika Ekanem Kartverket sjø
Inge Roar Kristiansen Hamar
Maja Grøndal Krystad Asplan Viak AS
Elin Leikvang Statens vegvesen, vegdirektoratet
Jorunn Riddervold Levy Vegdirektoratet, transport
Svein Arne Rakstang Eidsiva Nett AS
Marius Raunholm Statens vegvesen, region sør
Marianne Schaanning Domstoladministrasjonen, IKT-a
Manjinder Singh
Rolf Fløtre Skogedal Skyss
Sten Inge Tunli Jernbaneverket
Idun Nessestrand Vefring NVE, Førde
Mari Vold NVE

 

2016-2017

Vera Barstad SmartInspections AS
Tone Kvamstad Evenrud NGU
Lucía Liste Muñoz NTNU
Solveig Marie Otterå Kartverket, Bergen
Lars Henrik Rotnes Politiets IKT Tjenester

2015-2016

Abayneh Admassu Kartverket, sjø
Are Bjørdal Norsk polarinstitutt
Heidi Birgit Eide Politiets fellestjenester
Gro Helland Statens vegvesen, region vest
Geir-Andre Homme Fylkesmannen i Aust-Agder
Mattias Jansson Nasjonalt pilgrimssenter
Per Steinar Lyngstad NVE
Jørgen Remmen Fylkesmannen i Finnmark
Sverre Røed-Bottenvann GeoForum
Anniken Torset Fylkesmannen i Sør-Trøndelag

2014-2015

Erik Amundsen Tynset kommune
Mats Berg Politiets IT-tjeneste
Kristin Bjerke Denstadli Fylkesmannen i Nord-Trøndelag
Solrun Gjelsvik Mørenett AS
Anders Haugen
Christian Landmark Lister Friluftsråd
Hans Petter Løkken Tynset kommune
Helge Molvig Fylkesmannen i Finnmark

2013-2014

Bøye Bøland Longyearbyen lokalstyre
Mette Grøstad NVE
Runar Hatlestad SVV region sør
Helge Thomas Hellerud NRK
Evelyn Jonsen Finnmark fylkeskommune
Ingrid Falkflaug Misund Akershus fylkeskommune
Christina A. Mögele Rambøll Norge AS
John Martin Ringdal Kartverket Vadsø
Jørgen Svendsen Kartverket sjø
Hallvard Welde Politiets data- og materielltjeneste

2012-2013

Anna Zhdaneeva Statoil, Stavanger
John Alan Haugen Tine, Trondheim
Elisabeth Warren Hordaland Fylkeskommune, Bergen
Brit Guri Jøtne Total E&P Norge AS, Stavanger
Even Høydahl Statistisk sentralbyrå, Kongsvinger
Randi Brandtsegg Drammen kommune
Thea T. Eeg Forsvaret (FLO), Oslo
Terje Larsen Forsvarets militærgeografiske tjeneste, Oslo
Stian Lerseth Statens kartverk, sjø, Stavanger
Marte Kristoffersen Direktoratet for mineralforvaltning, Trondheim
Grethe E. Ormøy Total E&P Norge AS, Stavanger
Nils Olaf Kyllo Norsk institutt for skog og landskap, Steinkjer

2010-2011

Tor Inge Vigdel Statens kartverk, Sjø
Mattis Mikkelsen Fylkesmannen i Møre og Romsdal
Jenny Julianne Karlsen Statens kartverk, Sjø
Hanne Hodnesdal Statens kartverk, Sjø
Anna M Gadomska Karttjenester AS
Sverre Akselsen Nes kommune
Bård Andreas Lassen Vest-Agder fylkeskommune
Kristine Birkeland Bykle kommune

2009-2010

Henning Tiarks Geovest
Anne Karin Vesterøy Tysver kommune
Eystein Ripegutu Søgne kommune
Geir Arne Håland Nordhus Statens kartverk, Sjø
Ole M Folkvord Statens kartverk, Sjø
Rune Nordlien AF gruppen Norge AS
Morten Granseth AF gruppen Norge AS
Inger Johanne Moen Forsvarets militærgeografiske tjeneste
Kjartan Orvedal NVE
Stig Arne Karlsen EMGS ASA

2008-2009

Sonja Eide AS Norske Shell
Trond Andersen Statens Kartverk, sjø
Vidar Håland DOF Subsea Norway AS
Frank Johnsen Statens Kartverk, sjø
Trygve F Nedrebø Statens Kartverk, sjø
Anders Skeie Via Nova Systems AS
Terje Morten Øksendal Sira Kvina kraftselskap
Roar Hatleskog Statens Kartverk, sjø
Erik Skobba Scan Survey Norway
Roy Amundsen Sametinget
Eva Spirdal-Jacobsen Møre og Romsdal fylke
Dag Øen Forsvarets Militærgeografiske tjeneste
Ernst-Kåre Jakobsen Kystverket rederi

2007-2008

Hans-Christian Engum Nordland Fylkeskommune
Andreas Jordell Acona Group AS
Steven Jørgensen Ålesund Kommune, VAR
Herdis Langøy Havforskningsinstituttet
Per Linnerud Nes Kommune
Liv Herdis Oftebro Geodata
Bjørn Ramberg Finnmark Fylkeskommune
Torbjørn Rathe Rogaland Fylkeskommune
Marit Storflor Sweco Grøner AS
Anja Vatne FMGT
Jan Torstein Ådland Statens Kartverk Sj
Thomas Köppen Forsvaret
Eivind Iver Krohn Forsvaret
Semastien Wærstad-Campeau Forsvaret

2006

Reinourd Bokhorst Meteorologisk Institutt
Helge Flaen MilGeo, Hæren
Per Erik Larsen Sandefjord kommune
Jørgen Leknes Statoil, avd. kart og geografisk informasjon
Unn-Rita Lindtveit Lillesand kommune
Birgitte Moen Forsvarets militærgeografiske tjeneste
Eirik Wahl Powel

2005

Harald-Sverre Arntsen Høgskolen i Narvik
Bente Berggraf Statens Kartverk, Sjøkartverket
Kirsten Bjelland Statens Kartverk, Sjøkartverket
Trond Michelsen Meteorologisk Institutt
Einar Sæthershagen Alta Kraftlag
Espen Viken Mjøsen Skogeierforening
Ketil Ødegaard Statens Kartverk, Sjøkartverket

2004

Frode Bertzen NIJOS
Marc Daverdin NTNU, Vitenskapsmuseet
Ingrid Drange Statens kartverk Sjø
Per-Ove Fredsvik Avinor AS
Vidar Hagen Statkrft SF Eiendomsforv.
Svein-Arne Normann Statkrft SF Eiendomsforv.
Gjermund Nygårdseter Statistisk Sentralbyrå
Trond Slinning Søreide NETCOM AS
Eivind Aasland Lyse Nett AS

2001-2002

Erik Andresen Statens Kartverk
Alf R. Austrheim Netcom GSM AS
Kjell Enoksen Jernbaneverket
Per Oksum Eriksen Statens vegvesen, Hordaland
Terje N. Gjendem Statens vegvesen, Møre/Romsdal
Kate Hanseth Bravida geomatikk
Bent Kallhovd Statens kartverk, Vest-Agder
Pål Kristensen Forsvaret/INGR/VSIV
Asgeir Lorås
Tore Moan Statens vegvesen, Sør-trøndelag
Erlend Birkeland Nilsen
Per Iver Nordset Forsvarets mil. geogr. tjeneste
Ole Petter Olsen Statens Kartverk
Pål Thorvaldsen NTNU
Steinar Venning Forsvarets overkommando
Grete Kristin Øgård Lyse Energi
Halvard Buhaug NTNU

2000-2001

Iren Andersen Statens Kartverk
Ruth Arning Statens Kartverk
Karl B. Bjune Hærens ingeniørhøgskole
Frode Brataas Forsvarets Bygningstjeneste
Kurt Erik Brinch Statens Kartverk
Grete Olsen Bye Oppland fylkeskommune
Martin Egger Statens Kartverk Hordaland
Torgny Hallingstad PGS Exploration AS
Halid Hammas Jernbaneverket – Region øst
Johnny Jensen
Snorre Ness SINTEF B&M Vegteknikk
John Rickards Varanger Kraft AS
Irene Skauen Oppland fylkeskommune
Chris Trinh Vo alfaNETT AS
Dag Ystad HINT

1999-2000

Kjell Ove Aksland Statens Kartverk, sjø
Eirik Andersen Statens Kartverk, sjø
Merete Bjørnås Aarstein Trondheim Energiverk
Kurt Erik Brinch Statens Kartverk
Øystein Dokken Statens Kartverk
HØNEFOSS
Hugo Forfang Statens vegvesen
Nils Frafjord Lyse Energi AS
Marianne Fuglestad Statens kartverk
Trond Arve Haakonsen NTNU
Knut Herje Telenor Media
Tore A. Karlsen Telenor Geomatikk
Rune Kilen Bergen kommune
Harald Kjær Eid kommune
Sun Maria Lehmann Statens Kartverk, sjø
Erik Lund Statens Kartverk
Reidar Mandt Forsvarets militær-
geografiske tjeneste,
Jens Arne Morken Cadpoint
Joan Alice Peel Statens Kartverk
Svein Skagen Statens kartverk
Kjetil Skjellerud Oslo kommune
Knut-Olav Torkildsen Tynset kommune
Lars Utsola Statens Kartverk, sjø
Li Xiao Statens Kartverk, sjø

1998-1999

Solveig Eriksen Bru Statens Kartverk, sjø
Terje Dvergnes Kristiansand ing.vesen
Rolf A. Flaa Norsk Hydro ASA
Ellen Gilhuus Statens Kartverk
Odd Hauan Statens Vegvesen, Sør-Tr.
Jan Helland Kristiansand komm.
Tor Henderson Telenor Geomatikk
Tor Karlsen Statens Vegvesen
Øystein Klempe Hareid kommune
Hilde Omdal Statens Kartverk, sjø
Kari Ottestad Sarpsborg komm.
Hege Ramsland Statens Kartverk, sjø
Siri Reimers Statens Kartverk, sjø
Astri Strand Statens Kartverk, sjø
Bjørn Støfring Jølster kommune
Rune Trettenes Statens Kartverk, sjø
Arne Viste Sandnes Energi